Första gången här, Välkommen
Alla besökare: 693956
Unika besökare: 4744

Gäst online: 13

Medlem online: 0


Logga in

Användarnamn:

Lösenord:


Våra samlade danslister

Idag är det 2017-09-19

Dag

Tid

Dansens namn

Nivå

Caller

Klubben

Flyer

 V. 38   fredag
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
2017-09-24



3 dagars dans
20.00 - 23.00
12.00 - 21.00
10.00 - 14.00



23rd Örebro Country Jamboree
Risbergska Skolan
Hagagatan 53
Örebro
Sverige

B - A2
B - A2
B - A2



Charlie Robertson
Ingvar Pettersson
Stefan Sidholm
Tomas Hedberg
Örebro Squaredancers
 V. 39   söndag
2017-10-01





1 dagars dans
14.00 - 18.00





Månadsdans

Dalhemsvägen 123
Helsingborg
Sverige

P, A1, A2





Thomas Samuelsson
Helsingborg Squaredancers
 V. 40   lördag
2017-10-07





1 dagars dans
13.00 - 18.00





Höstdans
Biblioteket
Blekingevägen 1
Staffanstorp
Sverige

B, P, A1





Stefan Carlsson
Gripen Square Dancers Flyer
 V. 42   fredag
2017-10-20
2017-10-21
2017-10-22



3 dagars dans
19.00 - 23.45
00.00 - 23.45
00.00 - 13.00



Ungdomsdans
Roasjö bygdegård
Ullasjö Påbo 1
Svenljunga
Sverige

B*, B, M, P, A1
B*, B, M, P, A1
B*, B, M, P, A1



Joakim Beiring
Robert Milestad
Buffalo squares Flyer
 V. 43   lördag
2017-10-28





1 dagars dans
14.00 - 17.00





Halloweendans
Godtemplargården
Södra Kyrkogatan 9
Ängelholm
Sverige

B, M, P






Ocarina Square Dance Club
 V. 43   söndag
2017-10-29





1 dagars dans
14.00 - 18.00





Fellowship
Studiefrämjandets lokal
Ystadsgatan 53
Malmö
Sverige

B*, M, P, A1





Reine Hjärtström
Energy Squares
 V. 44   lördag
2017-11-04





1 dagars dans
12.00 - 20.00





Halloweendans
Björlandagårdens skola
Nolviksvägen 3
Björlanda / Göteborg
Sverige

12:00-16:00, B25 - B
15:30-20:00, B - Plus





Krister Pettersson
Henrik "Hedda" NIlsson
samt kursledare
Vinga Yellow Rockers SDC Flyer
 V. 44   söndag
2017-11-05





1 dagars dans
14.00 - 18.00





Månadsdans

Dalhemsvägen 123
Helsingborg
Sverige

P, A1, A2





Thomas Samuelsson
Helsingborg Squaredancers
 V. 47   söndag
2017-11-26





1 dagars dans
14.00 - 18.00





Klubbdans med workshop

Ystadsgatan 53
Malmö
Sverige

B*, M, P, A1





Börje Kuylenstierna
Energy Squares
 V. 48   söndag
2017-12-03





1 dagars dans
14.00 - 18.00





Månadsdans

Dalhemsvägen 123
Helsingborg
Sverige

P, A1, A2





Thomas Samuelsson
Helsingborg Squaredancers
 V. 50   måndag
2017-12-11





1 dagars dans
19.00 - 22.00





Julavslutning
Biblioteket
Blekingevägen 1
Staffanstorp
Sverige

B*, M, P





Sven-Olle Svensson
Peter Johansson
Gripen Square Dancers
 V. 52   onsdag
2017-12-27





1 dagars dans
17.30 - 21.00





Mellandagsdansen
Hyllie Folkets Hus
Hyacintgatan 2
Malmö
Sverige

B*, M, P, A1





Klubbcallers
Energy Squares
 V. 09   lördag
2018-03-03





1 dagars dans
13.00 - 18.00





Vårdans


Staffanstorp
Sverige

B*, P, A1





Hanna Tenenbaum
Gripen Square Dancers
 V. 10   fredag
2018-03-09
2018-03-10
2018-03-11



3 dagars dans
19.00 - 22.00
12.00 - 20.00
11.00 - 15.00



Westernfestivalen 29e
Djupedalsskolan
Rullstensvägen 1
Göteborg / Mölnlycke
Sverige

B40-C2
B40-C2
B40-C2



Ross Howell
Mathias Alfredsson
Krister Pettersson
Henrik ”Hedda” Nilsson Siling
Thomas Bernhed
Reine Storberg
Thomas Samuelsson
Western Airport Square Dancers Flyer
 V. 13   fredag
2018-03-30
2018-03-31
2018-04-01



3 dagars dans
Tim...Min...Tim...Min...





Påskfestivalen 36:e
Örebro Universitetet
Gymnastikgatan
Örebro
Sverige







Jerry Story
Jack Borgström
Tomas Hedberg
Jesper Wilhelmsson
Örebro Squaredancers
 V. 22   fredag
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
2018-06-03



3 dagars dans
Tim...Min...Tim...Min...





Swedish Square Dance Convention 2018



Sverige








 V. 23   fredag
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
2018-06-10



3 dagars dans
17.00 - 22.00
13.00 - 21.30
10.00 - 14.00



27th Danish Convention 2018
Hyldgårdsskolen
Hyldgårds Alle 9
Ikast (Jylland)
Danmark

B-M-P-A1-A2-C1
B-M-P-A1-A2-C1
B-M-P-A1-A2-C1



Ken Ritucci
James Wyatt
Robert Milestadt
Freddie Ekblad
Søren Lindergaard
Carsten Toldbod
Mads Nielsen
CSD Denmark
Hedens Squaredansere Flyer
 V. 29   fredag
2018-07-20
2018-07-21
2018-07-22



3 dagars dans
Tim...Min...Tim...Min...





European Square Dance Convention 10th
Sportcentrum Ookmeer
Dokter Meurerlaan 7
Amsterdam
Övrigt

B-C2
B-C2
B-C2



Bjørn Andersson
Thomas Bernhed
Jörg Biewald
Paul Bristow
Søren Lindergaard
Tomas Machalik
Ingvar Pettersson
Dave Preskitt
Wil Stans
Nils Trottmann
Maarten Weijers
Neil Whiston
Tulip Twirlers, Rainbow Strollers, Motiveters Flyer